2 Sessel um 1850/60
geschweifte Hartholzgestelle, späterer Bezug, beschädigt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
16.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 180.-
2 Sessel um 1850/60
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.05. - 16.05.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a “Barboy”, model number 4707 and a bottle opener, model number 4990, Vienna, c. 1955, including a corkscrew in a leather case
- Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1763-1806
- Brillant/Türkis-Anhänger
- Stanislav Shuripa *
- Autogrammkarte: Malergruppe der Galerie St. Stephan in Wien mit den Handsignaturen von Arnulf Rainer,